Alumnis de l’association

Vous avez fait partie de la Junior Entreprise Fribourg durant vos années d’études et votre nom ne figure pas parmi nos Alumnis ? Si c’est le cas, merci de nous en faire part via notre formulaire de contact !

2020

Ryan Siow

Ryan Siow

Head of IT & Sales Manager

2017-2020

Coline Pochon

Coline Pochon

Head of Legal

2017-2020

Andrea Rar

Andrea Rar

IT Project Manager

2017-2020

Joachim Jensen
Joachim Jensen

Project Manager Marketing & Communication

2019-2020

Enzo Steffen

Enzo Steffen

Project Manager Marketing & Communication

2019-2020

Gabriel Cortes

Gabriel Cortes

Co President

2017-2020

Aurore Mesot

Aurore Mesot

Co President

2017-2020

Pietro Bonazzi

Pietro Bonazzi

Head of Finance

2019-2020

Loic Rouiller-Monay

Loic Rouiller-Monay

Head of IT

2017-2020

Mélissa Kunz

Mélissa Kunz

Head of Marketing & Communication

2018-2020

Zlatko Milacic

Zlatko Milacic

IT Project Manager

2018-2020

Francis Ruckstuhl

Francis Ruckstuhl

IT Project Manager

2019-2020

Alisa Karlen

Alisa Karlen

Human Ressources

2018-2020

2019

Fabian Auderset

Fabian Auderset

Project manager Management & Communication

2018-2019

Damian Urwyler

Damian Urwyler

President

2017-2019

Yannik Rauh

Yannik Rauh

Head of Finance

2017-2019

Olivier Graber

Olivier Graber

Head of Accounting

2016-2019

Lydiane Lachat
Lydiane Lachat

Head of communication department

2018-2019

Yann Costa

Yann Costa

Head of Business Development

2018-2019

Leah Szkielko

Leah Szkielko

Event and Project manager

2018-2019

2018

Noé Zufferey

Noé Zufferey

Head of IT

2017-2018

Helena Draganovic

Helena Draganovic

Head of communication department

2016-2018

Guillaume Chesneau
Guillaume Chesneau

Vice president

2016-2018

Leslie Favre

Leslie Favre

Communication consultant

2017-2018
Thierry Antille

Thierry Antille

Head of Communication Department

2016-2018
Emma Six

Emma Six

Community Manager

2018

Philipp Sluga

Philipp Sluga

Junior Consultant - Economic Department

2016-2018

Julien Béguelin

Julien Béguelin

President

2016-2018

Lys-Milena Maillard

Lys-Milena Maillard

Member of the economic department

2016-2018

2017

Edgar Gois Marta

Edgar Gois Marta

Member of the economic department

2016-2017

Jordan Widmer

Jordan Widmer

President

2015-2017

Romain Bigler

Romain Bigler

Head of IT Department

2015-2017
Nikolina Langura

Nikolina Langura

Membre of the IT department

2016-2017

Karim Hammoud

Karim Hammoud

Vice president

2016-2017

Luc Wolhauser

Luc Wolhauser

Manager Communication and Networking

2015-2017
Lucas C.

Lucas C.

Web Programmer

2014-2017

2016

Selim Prekaj

Selim Prekaj

Junior Consultant

2015-2016

Jean de Mallac

Jean de Mallac

Accountant

2014-2018

Laura Gobet

Laura Gobet

President

2014-2016

Marc Rossier

Marc Rossier

Vice president

2016
Mélanie Thurre

Mélanie Thurre

Member of the economic department

2015-2016

2015

Serna Aydemir

Serna Aydemir

Head of the PR Department

2014-2015

Kevin Scherler

Kevin Scherler

Vice president

2012-2015

Fanny Laura Soerensen

Fanny Laura Soerensen

President

2013-2015

Daniel McPhilips

Daniel McPhilips

Member of the economic department

2014-2015

Floriane Piller

Floriane Piller

Head of the Public Relations Department

2014-2015

2014

Olivier Darbre

Olivier Darbre

President

2010-2014

Jehona Bakiu

Jehona Bakiu

Team member

2014

Roman Küpper

Roman Küpper

Member of the economics department

2011-2014
Margherita Freccia

Margherita Freccia

Brand specialist

2013-2014

Maxime Limat

Maxime Limat

Member of the economics department

2013-2014
Nadia Aebischer

Nadia Aebischer

Head of IT

2012-2014

2013

Filiz Törün

Filiz Törün

Public relations assistant

2012-2013
Pierre V.

Pierre V.

Head of the IT department

2011-2013
Sabina Bétrisey

Sabina Bétrisey

Head of Department of Economics

2012-2013
Samuel Bovet

Samuel Bovet

Accountant

2008-2013
Noemie Perrier

Noemie Perrier

Head of the Communication department

2010-2013

2012

Diego Fuentes

Diego Fuentes

President

2010-2012

Justine Roche

Justine Roche

President

2009-2012

Heiko Sorg

Heiko Sorg

Team member

2010-2012

Bertrand Audrin

Bertrand Audrin

Public Relations Member

2010-2012

2011

Antoine Felder

Antoine Felder

President

2004-2011

2010

Maryam Schaffter

Maryam Schaffter

Member of the comity and president

2005-2010

2009

Marilyne Python

Marilyne Python

Vice president

2008-2009

Matthieu C.

Matthieu C.

Head of the economics department

2007-2009

2007

Julien Collaud

Julien Collaud

President

2005-2007

Denis Bossy

Denis Bossy

Member of informatics department

2004-2007

Radgohar Mehdi

Radgohar Mehdi

Head of the Department of Informatic

2004-2007

2004

Atilla Mitro

Atilla Mitro

Vice President

2001-2004

2003

Sylvain Röbig

Sylvain Röbig

President

1999-2003

2002

Sven Dietrich

Sven Dietrich

Vice-President

1999-2002

2000

David Pantillon

David Pantillon

President

1998-2000

1999

Cédric Dumont

Cédric Dumont

President

1995-1999
Nicholas Creak

Nicholas Creak

Vice president

1998-1999

1998

Christelle Ambrosini-Cuennet

Christelle Ambrosini-Cuennet

Accountant

1995-1998

1996

Nicolas Michellod

Nicolas Michellod

Chief Financial Officer

1996

1988

Yvan Quartenoud

Yvan Quartenoud

Vice President

1988

Frode Hvaring

Frode Hvaring

Founder

1988