Alumni des Vereins

Sie waren während Ihres Studiums Teil der Junior Entreprise Fribourg und Ihr Name erscheint nicht unter unseren Alumnis? Dann lassen Sie es uns bitte über unser Kontaktformular wissen!

2020

Ryan Siow

Ryan Siow

Head of IT & Sales Manager

2017-2020

Coline Pochon

Coline Pochon

Head of Legal

2017-2020

Andrea Rar

Andrea Rar

IT Project Manager

2017-2020

Joachim Jensen
Joachim Jensen

Project Manager Marketing & Communication

2019-2020

Enzo Steffen

Enzo Steffen

Project Manager Marketing & Communication

2019-2020

Gabriel Cortes

Gabriel Cortes

Co President

2017-2020

Aurore Mesot

Aurore Mesot

Co President

2017-2020

Pietro Bonazzi

Pietro Bonazzi

Head of Finance

2019-2020

Loic Rouiller-Monay

Loic Rouiller-Monay

Head of IT

2017-2020

Mélissa Kunz

Mélissa Kunz

Head of Marketing & Communication

2018-2020

Zlatko Milacic

Zlatko Milacic

IT Project Manager

2018-2020

Francis Ruckstuhl

Francis Ruckstuhl

IT Project Manager

2019-2020

Alisa Karlen

Alisa Karlen

Human Ressources

2018-2020

2019

Fabian Auderset

Fabian Auderset

Project manager Management & Communication

2018-2019

Damian Urwyler

Damian Urwyler

President

2017-2019

Yannik Rauh

Yannik Rauh

Head of Finance

2017-2019

Olivier Graber

Olivier Graber

Head of Accounting

2016-2019

Lydiane Lachat
Lydiane Lachat

Head of communication department

2018-2019

Yann Costa

Yann Costa

Head of Business Development

2018-2019

Leah Szkielko

Leah Szkielko

Event and Project manager

2018-2019

2018

Noé Zufferey

Noé Zufferey

Head of IT

2017-2018

Helena Draganovic

Helena Draganovic

Head of communication department

2016-2018

Guillaume Chesneau
Guillaume Chesneau

Vice president

2016-2018

Leslie Favre

Leslie Favre

Communication consultant

2017-2018
Thierry Antille

Thierry Antille

Head of Communication Department

2016-2018
Emma Six

Emma Six

Community Manager

2018

Philipp Sluga

Philipp Sluga

Junior Consultant - Economic Department

2016-2018

Julien Béguelin

Julien Béguelin

President

2016-2018

Lys-Milena Maillard

Lys-Milena Maillard

Member of the economic department

2016-2018

2017

Edgar Gois Marta

Edgar Gois Marta

Member of the economic department

2016-2017

Jordan Widmer

Jordan Widmer

President

2015-2017

Romain Bigler

Romain Bigler

Head of IT Department

2015-2017
Nikolina Langura

Nikolina Langura

Membre of the IT department

2016-2017

Karim Hammoud

Karim Hammoud

Vice president

2016-2017

Luc Wolhauser

Luc Wolhauser

Manager Communication and Networking

2015-2017
Lucas C.

Lucas C.

Web Programmer

2014-2017

2016

Selim Prekaj

Selim Prekaj

Junior Consultant

2015-2016

Jean de Mallac

Jean de Mallac

Accountant

2014-2018

Laura Gobet

Laura Gobet

President

2014-2016

Marc Rossier

Marc Rossier

Vice president

2016
Mélanie Thurre

Mélanie Thurre

Member of the economic department

2015-2016

2015

Serna Aydemir

Serna Aydemir

Head of the PR Department

2014-2015

Kevin Scherler

Kevin Scherler

Vice president

2012-2015

Fanny Laura Soerensen

Fanny Laura Soerensen

President

2013-2015

Daniel McPhilips

Daniel McPhilips

Member of the economic department

2014-2015

Floriane Piller

Floriane Piller

Head of the Public Relations Department

2014-2015

2014

Olivier Darbre

Olivier Darbre

President

2010-2014

Jehona Bakiu

Jehona Bakiu

Team member

2014

Roman Küpper

Roman Küpper

Member of the economics department

2011-2014
Margherita Freccia

Margherita Freccia

Brand specialist

2013-2014

Maxime Limat

Maxime Limat

Member of the economics department

2013-2014
Nadia Aebischer

Nadia Aebischer

Head of IT

2012-2014

2013

Filiz Törün

Filiz Törün

Public relations assistant

2012-2013
Pierre V.

Pierre V.

Head of the IT department

2011-2013
Sabina Bétrisey

Sabina Bétrisey

Head of Department of Economics

2012-2013
Samuel Bovet

Samuel Bovet

Accountant

2008-2013
Noemie Perrier

Noemie Perrier

Head of the Communication department

2010-2013

2012

Diego Fuentes

Diego Fuentes

President

2010-2012

Justine Roche

Justine Roche

President

2009-2012

Heiko Sorg

Heiko Sorg

Team member

2010-2012

Bertrand Audrin

Bertrand Audrin

Public Relations Member

2010-2012

2011

Antoine Felder

Antoine Felder

President

2004-2011

2010

Maryam Schaffter

Maryam Schaffter

Member of the comity and president

2005-2010

2009

Marilyne Python

Marilyne Python

Vice president

2008-2009

Matthieu C.

Matthieu C.

Head of the economics department

2007-2009

2007

Julien Collaud

Julien Collaud

President

2005-2007

Denis Bossy

Denis Bossy

Member of informatics department

2004-2007

Radgohar Mehdi

Radgohar Mehdi

Head of the Department of Informatic

2004-2007

2004

Atilla Mitro

Atilla Mitro

Vice President

2001-2004

2003

Sylvain Röbig

Sylvain Röbig

President

1999-2003

2002

Sven Dietrich

Sven Dietrich

Vice-President

1999-2002

2000

David Pantillon

David Pantillon

President

1998-2000

1999

Cédric Dumont

Cédric Dumont

President

1995-1999
Nicholas Creak

Nicholas Creak

Vice president

1998-1999

1998

Christelle Ambrosini-Cuennet

Christelle Ambrosini-Cuennet

Accountant

1995-1998

1996

Nicolas Michellod

Nicolas Michellod

Chief Financial Officer

1996

1988

Yvan Quartenoud

Yvan Quartenoud

Vice President

1988

Frode Hvaring

Frode Hvaring

Founder

1988